Sports
Sports...
Cilvēkiem viss diezgan ātri apnīk, bet visātrāk tas, ko viņi visvairāk mīl. B. Šovs
26.07
01:10
Futbols Fußball Erste Liga     
01:22
Latest sport news.
01:48
Latest sport news.
01:55
Hokejs Čehija - Somija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/2 fināls 2
02:00
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 18: Pau-Hautacam
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
02:23
Latest sport news.
02:48
Latest sport news.
03:00
Men´s semi-finals
03:00
Men´s semi-finals
03:15
Latest sport news.
03:30
Men´s semi-finals
03:30
Men´s semi-finals
03:40
Ineta Radēviča.
03:45
Latest sport news.
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
04:10
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Labākās spēles. Pusfināls.
04:14
Latest sport news.
04:44
Latest sport news.
04:55
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
05:14
Latest sport news.
05:44
Latest sport news.
05:45
Hokejs Zviedrija - Čehija     
06:15
Latest sport news.
06:46
Latest sport news.
07:00
Motosports   European Championship     
07:00
Motosports   European Championship     
07:11
Latest sport news.
07:41
Latest sport news.
07:55
08:11
Latest sport news.
08:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
08:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
08:41
Latest sport news.
09:11
Latest sport news.
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
09:30
Day 4
09:30
Day 4
09:41
Latest sport news.
09:55
10:00
Hokejs Anaheim-Phoenix     
10:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
10:12
Latest sport news.
10:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
10:41
Latest sport news.
10:45
: Austria - Portugal
10:45
: Germany - Ukraine
10:55
11:10
Latest sport news.
11:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
11:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
11:39
Latest sport news.
11:55
12:00
Day 4
12:00
Hokejs Rögle-BIK Karlskoga     
12:09
Latest sport news.
12:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
12:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
12:39
Latest sport news.
13:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
13:05
Bokss  Bokss     
13:09
Latest sport news.
13:15
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Labākās spēles. Finālspēle.
13:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 19: Maubourguet val dAdour-Bergerac
13:30
13:39
Latest sport news.
14:00
Hokejs Ottawa-Montreal     
14:10
Latest sport news.
14:20
14:40
Latest sport news.
14:40
14:45
14:45
14:55
live vom Hungaroring Kommentar: Ernst Hausleitner
15:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:10
Latest sport news.
15:15
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
15:15
Team - HS 134
15:15
Team - HS 134
15:45
16:00
Hokejs Karlskrona-Djurgården     
16:00
Golfs  Canadian Open     
16:00
Day 4
16:00
Day 4
16:30
Day 4
16:30
Day 4
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:05
Hokejs Krievija - Somija     
18:00
Hokejs Los Angeles-Buffalo     
18:00
HS 134
18:00
HS 134
18:15
First race
18:15
First race
18:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
18:45
First race
18:45
First race
18:45
HS 134
18:50
Basketbols LIVE Pārbaudes spēle basketbolā     
Lietuva - Latvija. Tiešraide. Latvija gatavojas Eiropas čempionāta kvalifikācijai augustā, un šī būs visnozīmīgākā pārbaudes spēle līdz šim. Jau divreiz spēlēts ar Igauniju un Lielbritāniju, tomēr Lietuva ir pavisam cita kalibra komanda un cīņa Šauļos solās būt interesanta. Treneriem jāpārbauda kandidāti, bet kopumā šajā Baltijas derbijā neviens negribēs zaudēt. Par lietuviešu sastāvu gan grūti spriest, nav zināms cik viņu līderu jau varēs piedalīties šajā mačā, taču Lietuva tik un tā paliek basketbola lielvalsts arī pasaules mērogā.
19:00
HS 134
19:00
: Austria - Portugal
19:00
: Austria - Portugal
19:15
19:15
19:30
19:45
Day 4
20:00
20:00
: Germany - Ukraine
20:00
: Germany - Ukraine
20:11
Latest sport news.
20:41
Latest sport news.
21:00
21:00
Golfs  International Crown     
21:00
Motosports  LIVE King´s Lynn GP. Lielbritānija     
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
21:11
Latest sport news.
21:41
Latest sport news.
22:00
22:00
Golfs  International Crown     
22:00
Hokejs San Jose-Vancouver     
22:11
Latest sport news.
22:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
22:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
22:30
HS 134
22:30
HS 134
22:41
Latest sport news.
23:11
Latest sport news.
23:30
Day 4
23:30
Day 4
23:42
Latest sport news.
27.07
00:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
00:00
Hokejs Toronto-New Jersey     
00:00
00:12
Latest sport news.
00:30
Day 5
00:30
Day 5
00:40
Latest sport news.
00:50
Mārtiņš Pļaviņš un Jānis Šmēdiņš.
01:05
01:10
Latest sport news.
01:20
Māris Štrombergs.
01:30
HS 134
01:40
Latest sport news.
01:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
02:00
Golfs  This is PGA Tour Canada     
02:00
HS 134
02:10
Latest sport news.
02:30
Golfs  Asian Tour Golf Show     
02:40
Latest sport news.
03:00
Group Stage : Israel - Hungary
03:00
Group Stage : Israel - Hungary
03:05
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Labākās spēles. Spēle par 3. vietu.
03:08
Latest sport news.
03:30
Bokss  LIVE Gennady Golovkin - Daniel Geale     
03:39
Latest sport news.
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
04:08
Latest sport news.
04:39
Latest sport news.
05:08
Latest sport news.
05:40
Latest sport news.
06:09
Latest sport news.
06:39
Latest sport news.
07:00
Men´s semi-finals
07:00
Men´s semi-finals
07:08
Latest sport news.
07:20
07:30
Men´s semi-finals
07:30
Men´s semi-finals
07:30
Men's semi-finals
07:30
Men's semi-finals
07:38
Latest sport news.
08:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
08:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
08:10
Latest sport news.
08:40
Latest sport news.
09:10
Latest sport news.
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:30
Day 5
09:30
Day 5
09:40
Latest sport news.
10:00
First race
10:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
10:00
Hokejs Colorado-Calgary     
10:10
Latest sport news.
10:20
10:30
Second race
10:40
Latest sport news.
11:00
11:10
Latest sport news.
11:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
11:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
11:39
Latest sport news.
12:00
Hokejs Rögle-Djurgården     
12:10
Latest sport news.
12:10
12:40
Latest sport news.
12:45
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
13:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
13:00
HS 134
13:00
HS 134
13:10
Latest sport news.
13:15
Sport-Bild     
13:20
13:40
Latest sport news.
13:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 20 Time Trial: Bergerac-Perigueux
13:45
13:45
14:00
Hokejs Anaheim-Buffalo     
14:00
MX2 - Race 1
14:00
MX2 - Race 1
14:11
Latest sport news.
14:25
live vom Hungaroring Kommentar: Ernst Hausleitner
14:41
Latest sport news.
14:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  La course by le Tour de France, France     
14:50
F1 LIVE Ungārijas GP sacīkstes     
15:00
Race 1 MXGP
15:00
Race 1 MXGP
15:00
Seit 1986 wird auf dem speziell für Formel-1-Rennen konzipierten Hungaroring regelmäßig der Große Preis von Ungarn ausgetragen. Obwohl der Parcours wegen seiner Charakteristik kaum Überholmöglichkeiten bietet, erlebten die Zuschauer einige dramatische Rennen. Der Hungaroring liegt in einer sanften Hügellandschaft und war 1986 das erste motorsportliche Großereignis im ehemaligen Ostblock. Für Mensch und Material stellt der Retortenkurs eine echte Herausforderung dar. Auf 4,384 Kilometern Länge reiht sich Kurve an Kurve. Der kleinste Konzentrationsfehler wird unmittelbar bestraft. Alles richtig gemacht hat im vergangenen Jahr Lewis Hamilton, der sowohl die beiden Trainings und das Qualifying als auch auch den Großen Preis von Ungarn selbst gewonnen hat. Der Brite triumphierte zum 4. Mal nach 2007, 2009 und 2012 auf dem Hungaroring. Damit zog er mit dem bisherigen Rekordgewinner Michael Schumacher gleich. Es folgten Kimi Räikkönen und der bisher in Ungarn sieglose Sebastian Vettel.
15:15
15:20
E. Gulbis - T. Berdihs.
16:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
16:00
16:00
Hokejs Karlskrona-Mora     
16:00
Day 5
16:00
Day 5
16:15
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
16:45
17:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE Pasaules čempionāts BMX riteņbraukšanā 2014     
17:00
17:00
MX2 - Race 2
17:00
MX2 - Race 2
17:05
17:15
17:25
Live aus Grödig Kommentar: Christian Diendorfer Moderation: Andreas Felber Analyse: Helge Payer
18:00
18:00
Hokejs Philadelphia-Edmonton     
18:00
Race 2 MXGP
18:00
Race 2 MXGP
19:00
Final
19:00
Final
19:30
Futbols Fußball Bundesliga     
19:40
20:00
Hokejs BIK Karlskoga-Rögle     
20:12
Latest sport news.
20:25
20:41
Latest sport news.
20:45
21:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
21:00
Motosports  F1: Ungārijas GP sacīkstes     
21:00
Golfs  International Crown     
21:00
Men´s semi-finals
21:00
Men´s semi-finals
21:12
Latest sport news.
21:30
HS 134
21:30
Final
21:30
Final
21:42
Latest sport news.
22:00
Golfs  International Crown     
22:00
Hokejs Boston-Toronto     
22:12
Latest sport news.
22:30
J. Makabu (Congo) - J. Gomez (Cuba)
22:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
22:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
22:41
Latest sport news.
22:55
Futbols LIVE AC Milan - Manchester City     
23:12
Latest sport news.
23:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
23:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
23:30
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
23:30
Final
23:30
Final
23:41
Latest sport news.
23:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
28.07
00:00
Hokejs Ottawa-Florida     
00:13
Latest sport news.
00:30
Day 5
00:30
Day 5
00:42
Latest sport news.
01:00
Day 6
01:00
Day 6
01:05
Futbols LIVE Liverpool FC - Olympiacos     
01:11
Latest sport news.
01:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
01:41
Latest sport news.
02:00
02:12
Latest sport news.
02:15
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
02:41
Latest sport news.
03:08
Latest sport news.
03:30
Final
03:30
Final
03:39
Latest sport news.
03:40
Mārtiņš Pļaviņš un Jānis Šmēdiņš.
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   La course by le Tour de France, France     
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   La course by le Tour de France, France     
04:08
Latest sport news.
04:10
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Labākās spēles. Finālspēle.
04:38
Latest sport news.
04:50
05:00
05:00
Day 6
05:00
Day 6
05:08
Latest sport news.
05:22
Latest sport news.
05:38
Latest sport news.
05:52
Latest sport news.
06:08
Latest sport news.
06:22
Latest sport news.
06:38
Latest sport news.
06:51
Latest sport news.
07:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
07:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
07:09
Latest sport news.
07:22
Latest sport news.
07:40
07:40
Latest sport news.
07:52
Latest sport news.
08:10
Latest sport news.
08:21
Latest sport news.
08:39
Latest sport news.
08:51
Latest sport news.
09:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
09:09
Latest sport news.
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   La course by le Tour de France, France     
09:15
Riteņbraukšana   La course by le Tour de France, France     
09:21
Latest sport news.
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
09:30
09:39
Latest sport news.
09:51
Latest sport news.
10:00
Hokejs Los Angeles-Vancouver     
10:00
10:09
Latest sport news.
10:15
Race 2 MXGP
10:15
Race 2 MXGP
10:21
Latest sport news.
10:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
10:39
Latest sport news.
10:45
Day 6
10:51
Latest sport news.
11:00
Golfs  Canadian Open     
11:00
HS 134
11:00
HS 134
11:09
Latest sport news.
11:39
Latest sport news.
12:00
Hokejs Mora-BIK Karlskoga     
12:11
Latest sport news.
12:30
Final
12:30
Motosports  Czestochowa GP - Polija     
12:30
Day 6
12:30
Day 6
12:40
Latest sport news.
13:10
Latest sport news.
13:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
13:41
Latest sport news.
14:00
Hokejs NY Rangers-Florida     
14:00
14:00
: Germany - Ukraine
14:00
: Germany - Ukraine
14:10
Lietuva - Latvija.
14:10
Latest sport news.
14:40
Latest sport news.
15:00
Golfs  This is PGA Tour Canada     
15:12
Latest sport news.
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:30
15:30
Golfs  Asian Tour Golf Show     
15:30
Final
15:30
Final
15:42
Latest sport news.
15:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
16:00
Hokejs Karlskrona-Rögle     
16:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
17:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
17:00
Race 1 MXGP
17:00
Race 1 MXGP
17:30
Race 2 MXGP
17:30
Race 2 MXGP
18:00
Hokejs Chicago-Edmonton     
18:00
HS 134
18:00
HS 134
18:30
18:45
Semi-finals
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
20:00
Hokejs BIK Karlskoga-Mora     
20:00
20:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
20:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
21:00
Semi-finals
21:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
21:30
22:00
Hokejs Boston-Tampa Bay     
22:00
22:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
22:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
23:00
29.07
00:00
Hokejs NY Rangers-New Jersey     
00:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
00:00
Day 6
00:00
Day 6
00:15
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
01:00
01:00
HS 134
01:00
HS 134
01:10
02:00
02:00
Semi-finals
02:00
Semi-finals
02:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
03:00
03:00
Semi-finals
03:00
Semi-finals
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
05:00
Semi-finals
05:00
Semi-finals
05:20
06:00
Semi-finals
06:00
Semi-finals
06:00
07:00
Day 6
07:00
Day 6
07:10
09:00
09:00
Race 1 MXGP
09:00
Race 1 MXGP
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
09:30
Race 2 MXGP
09:30
Race 2 MXGP
10:00
Hokejs Detroit-Winnipeg     
10:00
10:15
10:15
10:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
10:30
Motosports  Prāgas GP. Čehija     
11:00
Golfs  Russian Open     
11:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
11:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
12:00
Hokejs Rögle-Mora     
12:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
12:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
12:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:45
Semi-finals
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
13:00
HS 134
13:00
HS 134
13:30
Motosports  Prāgas GP. Čehija - Fināls     
13:45
Semi-finals
14:00
Hokejs Minnesota-Toronto     
14:00
14:00
Final
14:00
Final
14:10
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Dienas apskats.
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 3
15:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
15:00
Semi-finals
15:00
Semi-finals
15:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
16:00
Hokejs Mora-Karlskrona     
16:00
16:15
HS 134
16:15
HS 134
16:30
17:00
Golfs  Canadian Open     
17:15
Day 6
17:15
Day 6
18:00
Hokejs Pittsburgh-Philadelphia     
18:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:00
Day 6
19:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:30
HS 134
19:30
HS 134
20:00
Motosports  LIVE Vastervik GP. Zviedrija - 2. posms     
20:00
Hokejs Rögle-BIK Karlskoga     
20:00
20:30
20:45
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
21:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
22:00
Hokejs Edmonton-Dallas     
22:00
Golfs  International Crown     
22:00
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
22:00
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
22:45
J. Makabu (Congo) - G. Johnson (USA)
23:15
23:30
30.07
00:00
00:00
00:00
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
00:00
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
01:00
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
01:00
01:00
Race 1 MXGP
01:00
Race 1 MXGP
01:15
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
01:22
Latest sport news.
01:30
Golfs  This is PGA Tour Canada     
01:30
Race 2 MXGP
01:30
Race 2 MXGP
01:48
Latest sport news.
02:00
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
02:23
Latest sport news.
02:25
Futbols LIVE Manchester United - Inter Milan     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
02:48
Latest sport news.
03:15
Latest sport news.
03:45
Latest sport news.
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
04:14
Latest sport news.
04:35
Futbols LIVE Real Madrid - AS Roma     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
04:44
Latest sport news.
05:00
HS 134
05:00
HS 134
06:00
Race 1 MXGP
06:00
Race 1 MXGP
06:30
Race 2 MXGP
06:30
Race 2 MXGP
06:45
07:00
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
07:00
18th round: Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) - Sydney Swans (Australia)
08:15
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
08:15
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
09:15
09:15
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
09:45
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
10:00
Hokejs St Louis-Colorado     
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:30
Semi-finals
11:00
Golfs  Canadian Open     
11:00
Race 2 MXGP
11:00
Race 2 MXGP
11:12
Latest sport news.
11:30
HS 134
11:35
Futbols Real Madrid - AS Roma     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
11:42
Latest sport news.
11:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
11:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
12:00
Hokejs Mora-Rögle     
12:11
Latest sport news.
12:30
Day 6
12:40
Latest sport news.
12:45
Semi-finals
12:45
Semi-finals
13:10
Latest sport news.
13:25
13:41
Latest sport news.
13:45
Semi-finals
13:45
Semi-finals
14:00
Hokejs Vancouver-San Jose     
14:00
14:10
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Dienas apskats.
14:11
Latest sport news.
14:15
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 4
14:41
Latest sport news.
14:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
14:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:00
Golfs  International Crown     
15:00
HS 134
15:00
HS 134
15:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
16:00
16:00
Day 6
16:00
Day 6
16:25
Futbols: Anglijas premjerlīgas leģendas. Ian Wright
16:55
Futbols: Anglijas premjerlīgas leģendas. Sol Campbell
17:00
Semi-finals
17:00
Semi-finals
17:25
17:55
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
18:00
Hokejs Buffalo-Toronto     
18:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
18:00
Semi-finals
18:00
Semi-finals
18:30
Final
19:00
19:00
Futbols LIVE  Programme to be announced     
19:00
Futbols LIVE  Programme to be announced     
19:45
20:00
Hokejs AIK-Djurgården     
20:00
20:45
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
20:50
21:00
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
21:15
21:30
21:50
Golfs   Golf Club     
Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf
21:55
Burāšana   Yacht Club     
22:00
Hokejs Detroit-Washington     
22:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:10
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
22:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
22:30
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
23:30
HS 134
23:30
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
23:30
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
23:30
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
31.07
00:00
Hokejs Montreal-NY Rangers     
00:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
00:15
Futbols Real Madrid - AS Roma     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
00:30
Day 6
01:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
01:00
01:00
01:22
Latest sport news.
01:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
01:30
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
01:48
Latest sport news.
02:00
02:00
Day 6
02:00
Day 6
02:05
Futbols LIVE Manchester City - Liverpool FC     
02:23
Latest sport news.
02:48
Latest sport news.
03:15
Latest sport news.
03:44
Latest sport news.
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
04:10
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
04:14
Latest sport news.
04:44
Latest sport news.
05:00
Race 1 MXGP
05:00
Race 1 MXGP
05:30
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
05:30
Race 2 MXGP
05:30
Race 2 MXGP
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
07:00
07:00
07:20
08:00
HS 134
08:00
HS 134
09:00
Semi-finals
09:00
Semi-finals
09:10
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
09:40
10:00
Hokejs New Jersey-Pittsburgh     
10:00
10:00
Semi-finals
10:00
Semi-finals
10:30
HS 134
11:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
11:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
11:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
11:10
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
11:12
Latest sport news.
11:30
Semi-finals
11:40
Futbols: Anglijas premjerlīgas leģendas. Peters Šmeihels
11:42
Latest sport news.
12:00
Hokejs Calgary-Edmonton     
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:11
Latest sport news.
12:40
Latest sport news.
12:45
Race 1 MXGP
12:45
Race 1 MXGP
13:00
Semi-finals
13:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
13:10
Latest sport news.
13:15
Race 2 MXGP
13:15
Race 2 MXGP
13:30
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
13:41
Latest sport news.
14:00
Hokejs Ottawa-Columbus     
14:00
14:00
14:00
HS 134
14:00
HS 134
14:10
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Dienas apskats.
14:11
Latest sport news.
14:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
14:41
Latest sport news.
15:00
Golfs  Cadillac Championship     
15:00
Semi-finals
15:00
Semi-finals
15:45
HS 134
16:00
Hokejs Västerås-Rögle     
16:00
Race 1 MXGP
16:00
Race 1 MXGP
16:30
Race 2 MXGP
16:30
Race 2 MXGP
16:45
Semi-finals
17:00
17:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
17:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
18:00
Hokejs NY Rangers-Los Angeles     
18:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
18:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
18:15
Semi-finals
18:15
HS 134
18:15
HS 134
19:30
Day 6
19:30
Day 6
19:45
Final
20:00
Motosports  LIVE Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Race Off     
20:00
20:30
21:00
Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
21:00
Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
21:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
21:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
22:00
Hokejs Chicago-San Jose     
22:15
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
22:30
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
22:30
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
23:00
23:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
23:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
23:30
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
23:30
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
01.08
00:00
Final
00:00
Hokejs Pittsburgh-Anaheim     
00:00
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
00:00
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
00:50
Hokejs ASV - Čehija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/4 fināls 1
01:00
HS 134
01:00
Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
01:30
Final
01:30
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
01:30
Final
02:30
Final
02:45
Futbols LIVE  Programme to be announced     
Friendly Match
02:50
Hokejs Krievija - Francija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/4 fināls 2
04:00
Futbols LIVE  Programme to be announced     
Friendly Match
04:00
Day 6
05:00
Day 6
05:30
06:00
HS 134
06:00
HS 134
07:30
Final
07:30
Final
08:30
Hokejs Kanāda - Somija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/4 fināls 3
09:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
09:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
09:35
Final
10:00
Hokejs Carolina-Boston     
10:00
10:00
Friendly Match
10:00
Day 6
10:30
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/4 fināls 4
11:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
11:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
11:30
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
11:30
HS 134
11:30
HS 134
12:00
Hokejs NY Rangers-Boston     
12:30
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
13:00
CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition.
13:00
13:00
Final
13:00
Final
13:30
HS 134
14:00
Hokejs Detroit-Nashville     
14:00
14:10
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Dienas apskats.
14:30
Final
14:30
Hokejs Krievija - Zviedrija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/2 fināls 1
14:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
14:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
15:00
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
16:00
Hokejs AIK-Rögle     
16:00
16:30
Hokejs Čehija - Somija     
Hokejs: PČ 2014. 1/2 fināls 2
16:30
16:30
HS 134
16:30
HS 134
17:00
17:30
Final
18:00
Hokejs Vancouver-Florida     
18:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
18:00
Friendly Match
19:10
19:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:30
Final
19:30
Final
20:00
Hokejs Malmö Redhawks-Örebro     
20:30
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
20:30
20:30
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
20:30
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
21:00
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
21:50
22:00
Hokejs Ottawa-Minnesota     
22:00
Day 6
22:00
Day 6
23:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
23:00
Friendly Match
23:00
Final
02.08
00:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
”Total KO” is a 52-minute highlights programme broadcast on Monday evening featuring a selection of the greatest KOs in K-1. Spectacular, quick and quite literally stunning, this is a fight programme that truly packs a punch.
00:00
Hokejs Washington-Pittsburgh     
00:30
00:30
00:45
Futbols Fußball Erste Liga     
00:50
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
01:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
01:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
01:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
01:30
Final
01:30
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
02:20
02:30
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
02:30
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
03:30
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
03:30
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
04:10
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Pusfināls. Brazīlija - Vācija.
04:10
05:15
Hokejs Zviedrija - Čehija     
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond on Tour show     
New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
06:15
Final
06:15
Final
07:25
Hokejs Krievija - Somija     
07:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
07:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
08:30
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
08:30
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
09:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
19th round: Richmond (Australia) - GWS GIANTS (Australia)
09:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
19th round: Richmond (Australia) - GWS GIANTS (Australia)
09:50
10:00
Hokejs Calgary-Columbus     
10:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
10:50
Turkish Airlines Eirolīgas 1/2 fināls 1
11:00
11:30
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
12:00
Hokejs Boston-St Louis     
12:15
HS 134
12:15
HS 134
12:50
13:30
World Cup Race 4
13:30
World Cup Race 4
14:00
Hokejs Detroit-Carolina     
14:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
14:35
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Dienas apskats.
15:00
15:00
Friendly Match
15:00
Final
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Wallonnie     
Stage 5
15:30
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
16:00
Hokejs Örebro-Djurgården     
16:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
16:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
16:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
17:00
17:30
World Cup Race 4
17:30
World Cup Race 4
18:00
Hokejs San Jose-Tampa Bay     
18:30
Race 2 MXGP
18:30
Race 2 MXGP
19:00
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
20:00
Hokejs Rögle-Malmö Redhawks     
20:00
Motosports  LIVE Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
20:00
HS 134
20:00
HS 134
20:30
CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition.
21:00
Motosports  LIVE  Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
21:00
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
21:00
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
22:00
GP 5 Elimination
22:00
Hokejs Washington-Montreal     
22:30
World Cup Race 4
22:30
World Cup Race 4
23:00
Futbols LIVE Manchester United - Real Madrid     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
23:30
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
23:30
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
03.08
00:00
Hokejs Pittsburgh-NY Islanders     
01:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
01:00
01:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
01:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
01:30
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
01:35
Futbols LIVE Liverpool FC - AC Milan     
02:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
02:00
GP 5 Elimination
02:00
GP 5 Elimination
02:05
Mārtiņš Pļaviņš un Jānis Šmēdiņš.
02:35
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Spēle par 3. vietu. Brazīlija - Niderlande.
04:00
Bokss  LIVE Brandon Rios - Diego Chaves     
04:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
04:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
05:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
05:00
Cīņa [Fight Total KO     
06:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
06:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
07:00
Motosports  Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
07:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
07:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
08:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
08:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
09:30
Final
09:30
Final
10:00
Hokejs Vancouver-Columbus     
10:00
Futbols Inter Milan - AS Roma     
10:00
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
10:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
10:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
11:00
Final
11:30
Semi-finals
11:30
Semi-finals
11:50
12:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
Qualifying Round
12:00
Hokejs Anaheim-Tampa Bay     
12:15
Futbols PK Futbolā     
Dienas apskats.
13:00
13:00
World Cup Race 4
13:00
World Cup Race 4
13:40
14:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
14:00
Hokejs Winnipeg-Minnesota     
14:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
MX2 - Race 1
14:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
MX2 - Race 1
15:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
Race 1 MXGP
15:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
Race 1 MXGP
15:30
15:30
Futbols Liverpool FC - AC Milan     
16:00
Hokejs Örebro-Rögle     
16:00
16:00
First race
16:00
First race
17:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
MX2 - Race 2
17:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
MX2 - Race 2
17:20
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
17:30
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
17:45
Turkish Airlines Eirolīgas 1/2 fināls 1
18:00
Hokejs Detroit-Ottawa     
18:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
Race 2 MXGP
18:00
Motokross  LIVE  World Championship , Belgium     
Race 2 MXGP
19:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
19:00
19:00
Second race
19:00
Second race
19:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  Round in , Argentina     
15th round
20:00
Hokejs Djurgården-AIK     
20:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
20:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
21:00
Motosports  LIVE  Round in , Argentina     
16th round
21:00
GP 5 Elimination
21:00
GP 5 Elimination
22:00
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
22:00
Hokejs Toronto-Washington     
22:15
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
22:15
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
23:00
Semi-finals
23:00
Semi-finals
23:15
A. Abraham (Germany) - N. Sjekloca (Montenegro)
04.08
00:00
Hokejs Vancouver-Chicago     
00:15
Final
00:15
Final
00:30
01:00
GP 5 Elimination
01:00
02:00
Golfs  Reno-Tahoe Open     
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Clasica San Sebastian, Spain     
02:15
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
02:30
Turkish Airlines Eirolīgas Fināls
03:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
03:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
04:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
15th round
04:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
15th round
04:10
Futbols PK Futbolā*     
Finālspēle. Vācija - Argentīna.
04:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
16th round
04:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
16th round
05:15
Motokross   World Championship , Belgium     
Race 1 MXGP
05:15
Motokross   World Championship , Belgium     
Race 1 MXGP
05:30
Motosports  Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
05:45
Motokross   World Championship , Belgium     
Race 2 MXGP
05:45
Motokross   World Championship , Belgium     
Race 2 MXGP
08:30
09:30
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
09:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
10:45
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
15th round
11:30
Futbols Inter Milan - AS Roma     
11:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
16th round
12:30
Final
13:20
15:10
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 1
16:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 2
17:00
Futbols Liverpool FC - AC Milan     
18:00
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
16th round
18:50
19:00
Final
20:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 2
21:50
Motosports  Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
23:30
GP 5 Elimination
05.08
00:55
01:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 2
02:55
05:50
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
07:20
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 2
09:35
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
11:30
Final
11:50
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
12:30
Final
14:05
16:05
16:30
Motosports   Round in , Argentina     
16th round
17:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 2
18:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 3
19:05
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
22:00
22:30
Motokross   World Championship , Belgium     
22:35
23:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 3
23:45
Group Stage Day 1: Finland - North Korea
06.08
00:35
01:35
02:00
Group Stage Day 1: Germany - USA
03:25
06:00
08:00
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 3
09:50
10:30
Group Stage Day 1: Finland - North Korea
11:30
Group Stage Day 1: Germany - USA
11:40
12:30
Final
14:40
Motosports  Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 3
16:00
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 4
18:00
Futbols LIVE  Programme to be announced     
Friendly Match
18:10
20:35
20:50
21:05
22:05
22:20
Golfs   Golf Club     
Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf
22:40
Burāšana   Yacht Club     
22:50
Futbols: Anglijas premjerlīgas 2013/2014 sezonas skaistākie vārti
22:50
Group Stage Day 1: England - South Korea
23:50
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
07.08
00:20
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
01:00
CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition.
01:35
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 4
02:10
Futbols Real Madrid - AS Roma     
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
05:00
06:50
UEFA Čempionu līga. Fināls
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 4
09:40
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
10:10
10:30
Friendly Match
11:40
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
12:00
CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition.
12:10
Futbols Inter Milan - AS Roma     
12:30
14:00
15:30
Group Stage Day 1: Germany - USA
15:50
Futbols Sevilla FC - SL Benfica     
UEFA EL Fināls
16:30
Friendly Match
17:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 4
18:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 5
18:55
21:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
21:55
Motosports  Bydgoszcz GP. Polija - Fināls     
23:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
23:30
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
08.08
00:00
CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition.
00:35
Friendly Match
00:55
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
01:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 5
02:25
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
05:25
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
07:40
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Mont-Sainte-Anne, Kanāda     
09:30
09:55
UEFA Čempionu līga. Fināls
12:45
Futbols LIVE UEFA ČL izloze     
13:00
Futbols LIVE  UEFA Champions League     
Draw
13:15
Guiness International Champions Cup 2014
13:30
Futbols LIVE  UEFA Europa League     
Draw
14:30
15:05
Futbols Liverpool FC - AC Milan     
16:55
18:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Tour of Poland     
Stage 6
18:55
Futbols Sevilla FC - SL Benfica     
UEFA EL Fināls
20:00
22:00
Futbols Arsenal - Hull City     
FA Kauss, Fināls
09.08
00:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
00:50
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Windham, ASV     
01:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 6
01:45
Group Stage, Day 2: Germany - China
02:30
04:40
Riteņbraukšana  Mountain Bike World Cup     
Windham,USA XCE Men / Women Elite
06:15
08:15
Futbols UEFA ČL izloze     
08:45
09:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 6
09:45
Turkish Airlines Eirolīgas Fināls
10:00
11:30
12:15
Hokejs Krievija - Somija     
14:40
14:55
15:50
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Windham, ASV     
16:00
Motosports  LIVE  European Championship     
17:25
19:00
Group Stage, Day 2: Germany - China
19:25
Futbols LIVE Tottenham Hotspur - Schalke 04     
Draudzības spēle
19:45
Group Stage, Day 2: England - Mexico
21:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Windham, ASV     
22:00
23:45
Group Stage, Day 2: New Zealand - France
10.08
03:05
Futbols: Anglijas premjerlīgas 2013/2014 sezonas skaistākie vārti
05:00
Draudzības spēle
06:50
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Windham, ASV     
09:00
09:05
11:05
Futbols Sevilla FC - SL Benfica     
UEFA EL Fināls
11:45
HS 117
13:00
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Poland     
Stage 7
16:00
16:55
Futbols LIVE Arsenal - Manchester City     
The FA Community Shield 2014
18:00
Group Stage, Day 2: Germany - China
19:00
Futbols LIVE  Friendly Match     
Wolfsburg (Germany) - Atletico Madrid (Spain)
21:00
22:00
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
22:15
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE PK - Windham, ASV     
23:30
Motosports   European Championship     
11.08
00:30
Riteņbraukšana  PK - Windham, ASV     
01:30