Sports
Sports...
Reizi dzīvē laime klaudzina pie ikviena cilvēka durvīm, taču bieži vien šajā laikā cilvēks sēž tuvējā krodziņā un nedzird tās klauvējienu. Marks Tvens
16.09
11:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
11:39
12:11
12:30
Hokejs Chicago-St Louis     
12:40
Basketbols Slovēnija - ASV     
Basketbols: FIBA PK 2014. 1/4 fināls 2
12:40
12:52
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
12:58
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
13:00
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
13:10
13:41
14:01
Day 2
14:10
14:30
Hokejs AIK-Södertälje     
14:30
14:40
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
15:04
Futbols  Eurogoals     
Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport´s experts.
15:12
15:30
15:40
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
15:42
15:43
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:58
Day 2
17:00
17:00
Day 2
17:00
17:25
17:42
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Final: Benfica (Portugal) - Barcelona (Spain)
18:00
18:25
KHL
18:45
Hokejs LIVE Malmö Redhawks-Södertälje     
18:46
Futbols LIVE  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
19:00
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
19:01
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
20:00
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
20:04
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
20:30
21:00
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
21:00
Golfs  Web.com Tour Highlights     
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
21:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 20: Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Ancares
21:05
21:30
Hokejs Björklöven-Rögle     
21:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
21:35
Futbols LIVE Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal FC     
UEFA ČL
22:00
Golfs  The Evian Championship     
22:03
Day 2
22:54
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
23:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
23:01
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
23:45
UEFA ČL
17.09
00:00
00:00
00:00
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
00:00
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
00:00
Motosports   Tuesday Night Speed Date     
00:02
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
00:17
Review
00:50
00:57
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
01:00
Golfs  PGA Tour Highlights     
01:00
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
01:15
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
01:20
Motosports   Tuesday Night Speed Date     
01:22
01:22
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
01:35
01:48
02:00
02:10
KHL
02:23
02:48
03:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
03:01
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
03:15
03:44
04:00
Motosports   European Championship     
04:00
Motosports   European Championship     
04:14
04:44
04:55
Basketbols Serbija - Brazīlija     
Basketbols: FIBA PK 2014. 1/4 fināls 3
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 20: Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Ancares
06:45
Basketbols Francija - Spānija     
Basketbols: FIBA PK 2014. 1/4 fināls 4
07:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
08:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
08:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
08:00
SUNRISE     
08:30
SUNRISE     
08:35
09:00
SUNRISE     
09:30
09:30
Review
09:30
Review
09:30
SUNRISE     
09:35
Basketbols ASV - Lietuva     
FIBA PK 2014. 1/2 fināls 1
10:00
10:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
10:00
SUNRISE     
10:00
10:00
10:30
SUNRISE     
10:30
11:00
11:00
Futbols  Bundesliga Highlights     
11:00
Day 2
11:00
Day 2
11:12
11:25
KHL
11:30
Review
11:30
Day 2
11:42
11:45
12:00
Motosports   European Championship     
12:00
Day 2
12:11
12:40
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 20: Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Ancares
13:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
13:10
13:30
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
13:30
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
13:41
13:45
Hokejs Detroit-Boston     
13:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
13:55
KHL
14:00
14:11
14:41
14:45
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
15:00
15:00
Day 2
15:00
Day 2
15:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Grand Prix in Belgium     
15:45
Hokejs Minnesota-Colorado     
15:55
KHL
16:00
16:30
Amerikāņu futbols  [American NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA     
Michigan (USA) - Miami University (USA)
16:30
Amerikāņu futbols  [American NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA     
Michigan (USA) - Miami University (USA)
16:30
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
16:30
Snūkers   Masters in Shanghai, China     
Final
17:00
17:45
Hokejs Björklöven-Rögle     
18:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
18:00
18:15
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
18:15
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
18:35
19:05
KHL
19:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:15
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:30
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
19:30
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
19:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:45
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
19:45
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
19:45
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
19:45
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
19:55
Hokejs LIVE Vita Hästen-Björklöven     
20:00
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  Swedish Elitserien League     
21:00
Golfs  Asian Tour Golf Show     
21:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
21:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:30
21:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
21:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
21:35
UEFA ČL
21:40
UEFA ČL
22:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
22:30
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
22:30
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
22:30
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with "Vintage Collection", a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with "Vintage Collection", a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
23:20
23:20
23:30
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
23:30
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
23:30
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
23:40
KHL
23:45
UEFA ČL
18.09
00:00
Golfs  Asian Tour Highlights     
00:00
Day 2
00:00
Day 2
00:20
00:30
00:30
Day 2
00:30
Day 2
00:50
Golfs   Golf Club     
Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf
00:55
Burāšana   Yacht Club     
01:00
Golfs  European Tour Weekly     
01:00
01:22
01:30
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
01:35
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
01:35
01:48
02:00
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
02:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 20: Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Ancares
02:10
Futbols FC Barcelona - APOEL FC     
UEFA ČL
02:10
02:23
02:48
03:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
03:15
03:45
04:14
04:44
05:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
05:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
05:10
UEFA ČL
06:00
Motosports   European Championship     
06:00
Motosports   European Championship     
07:00
KHL
07:00
UEFA ČL
08:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
08:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
08:00
SUNRISE     
08:30
SUNRISE     
08:50
09:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
09:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
09:00
SUNRISE     
09:25
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
09:30
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
09:30
SUNRISE     
09:45
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
09:45
09:55
10:00
10:00
SUNRISE     
10:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour de France     
Stage 21: Evry-Paris
10:25
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
10:30
Race 2 MXGP
10:30
Race 2 MXGP
10:30
SUNRISE     
10:45
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
10:55
KHL
11:00
Golfs  Senior Tour Highlights     
11:00
Semi-finals
11:00
Futbols  Bundesliga Highlights     
11:12
11:42
11:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
11:45
12:00
Motosports   European Championship     
12:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
12:00
Futbols  Bundesliga     
Day 3: Monchengladbach (Germany) - Schalke 04 (Germany)
12:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:11
12:15
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Quebec     
12:30
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
12:40
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Montreal     
13:10
13:15
13:30
Day 2
13:30
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
13:30
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
13:30
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
13:41
13:45
Hokejs Los Angeles-San Jose     
14:11
14:41
14:45
UEFA ČL
14:45
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
14:45
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
15:00
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:45
Hokejs Philadelphia-NY Rangers     
15:45
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
15:45
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
15:45
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
16:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
16:00
Race 1 MXGP
16:00
Race 1 MXGP
16:00
Race 2 MXGP
16:00
16:00
MX2 - Race 2
16:00
MX2 - Race 2
16:15
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
16:30
16:30
Race 2 MXGP
16:30
Race 2 MXGP
16:30
Race 2 MXGP
16:35
Futbols FC Barcelona - APOEL FC     
UEFA ČL
16:45
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Hour Record Attempt in Grenchen, Switzerland     
17:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
17:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
17:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
17:00
17:00
Riteņbraukšana   Tour of Spain     
Stage 21 Time Trial: Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela
17:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
17:00
Futbols  Bundesliga Highlights     
17:45
Motosports   European Championship     
17:45
18:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
18:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
18:00
18:00
Day 2
18:00
Day 2
18:15
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Hour Record Attempt in Grenchen, Switzerland     
18:25
KHL
18:30
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
19:00
Motosports   European Championship     
19:30
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE  Hour Record Attempt in Grenchen, Switzerland     
19:55
Hokejs LIVE Almtuna-Västerås     
20:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
20:00
Golfs  Inside the PGA Tour     
20:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
20:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
20:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
20:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
20:30
Golfs  This is PGA Tour Canada     
21:00
21:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
21:00
Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
21:00
Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
21:15
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
21:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
21:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
22:00
Futbols LIVE Everton - VfL Wolfsburg     
UEFA EL
22:30
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
23:00
GP 5 Elimination
23:10
23:15
The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
23:30
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
23:30
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
19.09
00:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
00:00
00:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
00:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
00:05
KHL
00:15
00:30
Hokejs Almtuna-Västerås     
01:00
Motosports   European Championship     
01:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
01:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
01:00
01:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
01:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland)
01:05
Raidījumā Overtime TV” tiks apskatīti un analizēti sporta pasaules notikumi. Raidījuma vadītāji Armands Puče un Valdis Valters asprātīgi, tieši un trāpīgi visiem sporta faniem atklās vissvarīgākos jaunumus par sportu gan Latvijā, gan pasaulē. Sporta jaunumi, aizkulises, intrigas, sasniegumi un neveiksmes vienā raidījumā.
01:15
Motosports   European Championship     
01:22
01:48
02:00
02:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
02:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
02:00
02:00
02:05
KHL
02:23
02:48
03:00
Motosports   Swedish Elitserien League     
03:00
Motosports   Swedish Elitserien League     
03:15
03:44
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
04:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
04:14
04:44
04:55
05:25
Futbols Everton - VfL Wolfsburg     
UEFA EL
06:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
06:00
Futbols  UEFA Youth League     
Group Stage Day 1
07:15
KHL
07:30
Semi-finals
07:30
Semi-finals
08:00
SUNRISE     
08:30
SUNRISE     
09:00
SUNRISE     
09:15
Basketbols FIBA PK 2014. 1/2 fināls 2     
09:30
SUNRISE     
09:30
09:35
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
09:45
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
09:45
Latest news & results from the Australian Football League
10:00
10:00
SUNRISE     
10:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
10:30
SUNRISE     
10:45
Motosports   European Championship     
10:45
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
10:45
Futbols  Bundesliga     
Day 3: Bayern Munich (Germany) - VFB Stuttgart (Germany)
11:00
Golfs  Web.com Tour Highlights     
11:05
Futbols Everton - VfL Wolfsburg     
UEFA EL
11:12
11:42
11:45
Hokejs Almtuna-Västerås     
11:45
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
11:45
Futbols  Bundesliga     
Day 3: Bayer Leverkusen (Germany) - Werder Bremen (Germany)
11:45
11:45
Futbols  Bundesliga Highlights     
12:00
Motosports   European Championship     
12:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
12:11
12:40
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
12:45
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
Preliminary Finals: Sydney Swans (Australia) - North Melbourne (Australia)
12:55
13:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
13:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
13:10
13:30
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
13:41
13:45
Hokejs St Louis-Chicago     
14:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
14:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
14:11
14:41
14:45
15:00
Qualifying Round
15:00
15:00
Motosports   European Championship     
15:00
Motosports   European Championship     
15:30
15:30
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
15:45
15:45
Motosports   European Championship     
15:55
KHL
16:00
Day 2
16:00
17:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
17:00
Race 1 MXGP
17:00
Race 1 MXGP
17:00
Race 2 MXGP
17:00
17:00
MX2 - Race 2
17:00
MX2 - Race 2
17:30
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
17:30
Race 2 MXGP
17:30
Race 2 MXGP
17:30
Race 2 MXGP
17:45
Motosports   European Championship     
17:45
18:00
Qualifying Round
18:00
Qualifying Round
18:00
19:00
Motosports   European Championship     
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
19:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
19:55
Hokejs LIVE Södertälje-Vita Hästen     
20:00
Motosports  LIVE  European Championship     
20:00
20:00
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
20:00
Futbols  Bundesliga Highlights     
20:15
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
20:30
20:45
21:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
21:00
Futbols  Bundesliga Preview     
21:15
GP 5 Elimination
21:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
Day 4: Freiburg (Germany) - Hertha Berlin (Germany)
22:00
KHL
22:10
KHL
22:30
Hokejs Almtuna-Västerås     
23:00
Cīņa LIVE [Fight King of Kings     
23:00
Motosports   European Championship     
23:30
Motosports   European Championship     
20.09
00:00
00:10
00:30
00:40
01:00
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
01:00
Qualifying Round
01:00
Qualifying Round
01:00
01:15
Motosports   European Championship     
01:22
01:48
02:00
Golfs  Asian Tour Highlights     
02:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
02:00
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
02:23
02:48
03:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
03:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
03:10
03:15
03:45
03:45
04:00
J. Makabu (Congo) - G. Johnson (USA)
04:00
J. Makabu (Congo) - G. Johnson (USA)
04:14
04:44
04:55
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
06:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
06:35
07:00
KHL
07:30
Golfs  Selangor Masters     
08:00
Qualifying Round
08:00
Qualifying Round
08:00
SUNRISE     
08:15
KHL
08:30
SUNRISE     
09:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
09:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
09:00
SUNRISE     
09:30
Review
09:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
Preliminary Finals
09:30
Futbols LIVE  Australian Football League     
Preliminary Finals
09:30
SUNRISE     
10:00
HS 131
10:00
SUNRISE     
10:15
Basketbols FIBA PK 2014. FINĀLS     
10:30
SUNRISE     
10:45
11:00
Motosports   European Championship     
11:00
SUNRISE     
11:12
11:30
Golfs  History of Ryder Cup     
11:30
SUNRISE     
11:42
12:00
Motosports   European Championship     
12:11
12:15
HS 106 - Ladies
12:15
HS 106 - Ladies
12:25
12:40
12:45
Hokejs Boston-Detroit     
12:55
13:00
Golfs  This is PGA Tour Canada     
13:10
13:30
13:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
13:30
Ekstrēmais sports   Dew tour in Ocean City, USA     
13:30
13:41
14:00
Qualifying Round
14:05
UEFA ČL
14:11
14:30
Qualifying Round
14:30
Qualifying Round
14:41
14:45
15:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
15:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
15:00
Riteņbraukšana   Grand Prix in Belgium     
15:55
16:00
HS 140
16:00
16:30
Finals, Day 1
16:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
Day 4: Hamburger SV (Germany) - Bayern Munich (Germany)
16:30
16:45
Hokejs Almtuna-Västerås     
17:00
17:15
Futbols LIVE Aston Villa - Arsenal     
Anglijas premjerlīga
17:30
17:45
HS 106 - Ladies
18:00
18:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
18:30
18:45
Riteņbraukšana   LeMond of Cycling show     
Monthly show previewing and reviewing the Grand Tour races of 2014 with the expertise of Eurosport´s new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion.
19:00
Finals, Day 1
19:00
Hokejs LIVE AIK-Timrå     
19:00
19:00
Golfs  Selangor Masters     
19:00
Preliminary Finals
19:00
Sportschau     
19:25
Futbols LIVE West Ham United - Liverpool     
Anglijas premjerlīga
19:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
Day 4: Mainz (Germany) - Dortmund (Germany)
19:30
Sportschau     
20:30
Cīņa [Fight King of Kings     
20:30
Motosports   European Championship     
21:00
Golfs  Wales Open     
21:00
21:30
Anglijas premjerlīga
21:30
Motosports   European Championship     
21:30
SPORTSLINE     
22:00
22:30
22:30
HS 140
22:30
HS 140
23:15
Day 1
23:20
23:30
Amerikāņu futbols  [American NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA     
23:30
Amerikāņu futbols  [American NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA     
23:30
SPORTSLINE     
23:45
Motosports   European Championship     
21.09
00:00
00:30
Hokejs AIK-Timrå     
00:40
Futbols Aston Villa - Arsenal     
Anglijas premjerlīga
01:00
01:00
Day 1
01:00
Day 1
01:00
01:22
01:30
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
01:30
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
01:48
02:00
Golfs  Web.com Tour Highlights     
02:23
02:30
02:30
HS 140
02:30
HS 140
02:48
03:15
03:45
04:00
04:00
GP 5 Elimination
04:00
GP 5 Elimination
04:14
04:44
05:00
Anglijas premjerlīga
05:14
05:44
06:00
Motosports   European Championship     
06:00
Motosports   European Championship     
06:15
06:46
06:50
Golfs  PGA tūres apskats     
07:11
07:20
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
07:30
Golfs  Selangor Masters     
07:41
07:50
KHL
08:00
Finals, Day 1
08:00
Finals, Day 1
08:00
SUNRISE     
08:11
08:30
SUNRISE     
08:41
09:00
HS 140
09:00
HS 140
09:00
SUNRISE     
09:11
09:30
Day 1
09:30
SUNRISE     
09:41
09:50
10:00
Motosports   European Championship     
10:00
SUNRISE     
10:12
10:30
HS 106 - Ladies
10:30
HS 106 - Ladies
10:30
SUNRISE     
10:41
10:50
Riteņbraukšana  LIVE UCI pasaules tūre. Spānija, Ponferrada     
11:00
SUNRISE     
11:10
11:30
11:30
11:30
SUNRISE     
11:39
12:00
Hokejs AIK-Timrå     
12:09
12:30
Finals, Day 1
12:30
Finals, Day 1
12:39
13:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
13:00
13:09
13:30
13:39
13:45
HS 140
14:00
Hokejs Pittsburgh-Columbus     
14:00
Race 2 MXGP
14:00
Race 2 MXGP
14:00
14:10
14:30
Golfs  Wales Open     
14:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga 2     
Day 6: Karlsruher SC (Germany) - FC Nurnberg (Germany)
14:30
Superbaiki  LIVE [Motosport: British Championship     
First race
14:40
14:50
F1 LIVE Singapūras GP sacīkstes     
15:00
HS 140
15:00
15:10
15:15
Motosports   European Championship     
16:00
Hokejs Almtuna-Västerås     
16:00
16:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
Day 4: Wolfsburg (Germany) - Bayer Leverkusen (Germany)
16:30
16:45
Finals, Day 2
16:45
Preliminary Finals
17:00
17:00
17:25
Futbols Premjerlīgas pasaule     
17:30
17:55
Futbols LIVE Manchester City - Chelsea     
Anglijas premjerlīga
18:00
18:00
18:15
Superbaiki  LIVE [Motosport: British Championship     
Second race
18:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga     
Day 4: FC Koln (Germany) - Monchengladbach (Germany)
18:30
18:45
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
19:00
Finals, Day 2
19:00
Golfs  Selangor Masters     
19:00
19:00
Sportschau     
20:00
D. Chudinov (Russia) - P. Nielsen (Denmark)
20:00
Hokejs AIK-Timrå     
20:00
Anglijas premjerlīga
20:11
20:30
20:41
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:11
21:30
SPORTSLINE     
21:41
21:50
Futbols Everton - Crystal Palace     
Anglijas premjerlīga
22:00
HS 140
22:00
22:11
22:30
Hokejs Colorado-Minnesota     
22:30
22:41
23:11
23:15
Review
23:30
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga Highlights     
23:30
Finals, Day 2
23:30
SPORTSLINE     
23:40
23:42
23:45
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
22.09
00:00
00:12
00:30
Finals, Day 2
00:30
Hokejs NY Rangers-Philadelphia     
00:30
First race
00:30
First race
00:40
01:00
Second race
01:00
Second race
01:00
01:10
01:15
HS 140
01:30
Race 2 MXGP
01:30
Race 2 MXGP
01:40
01:40
02:00
02:10
02:15
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
02:30
HS 140
02:30
HS 140
02:40
03:08
03:39
04:00
First race
04:00
First race
04:08
04:30
Second race
04:30
Second race
04:39
05:00
Finals, Day 2
05:00
Finals, Day 2
05:08
05:40
09:30
Motosports   European Championship     
10:45
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
11:00
HS 140
12:30
Finals, Day 2
14:00
Motosports   European Championship     
15:30
HS 140
17:00
Finals, Day 2
18:30
Futbols  Eurogoals     
Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport´s experts.
19:15
Motosports   European Championship     
20:15
22:00
The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW.
22:30
Reslings   Vintage Collection     
Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with ”Vintage Collection”, a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart.
23:45
Cīņa [Fight King of Kings     
23.09
00:45
Futbols  Eurogoals     
Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport´s experts.
01:30
HS 134
09:30
HS 117
12:00
Futbols  Eurogoals     
Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport´s experts.
12:45
Motosports   European Championship     
14:00
HS 132
15:30
17:00
Futbols  Eurogoals     
Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport´s experts.
18:00
HS 132
20:30
J. Braehmer (Germany) - R. Feliciano Bolonti (Argentina)
22:30
23:30
Motosports   Tuesday Night Speed Date     
23:35
24.09
00:05
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
00:20
01:20
01:50
Motosports   Tuesday Night Speed Date     
01:55
HS 117
09:30
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
09:45
HS 132
12:30
14:00
HS 131
15:30
Motosports   European Championship     
17:45
HS 131
18:45
Futbols LIVE  Bundesliga (Women) , Germany     
Day 4: Wolfsburg (Germany) - Bayern Munich (Germany)
23:30
25.09
00:00
00:15
Golfs   Golf Club     
Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf
00:25
00:55
01:25
Burāšana   Yacht Club     
01:45
HS 132
09:35
HS 131
12:30
Day 4: Wolfsburg (Germany) - Bayern Munich (Germany)
14:00
HS 140
16:00
Day 4: Wolfsburg (Germany) - Bayern Munich (Germany)
17:00
18:00
HS 140
21:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
22:00
Cīņa [Fight Fight Club     
Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport.
26.09
00:00
Cīņa [Fight King of Kings     
01:00
HS 131
09:35
HS 140
12:30
Motosports   European Championship     
13:15
HS 140
14:00
HS 140
16:00
17:00
Motosports   European Championship     
18:00
HS 140
21:00
Eurosport offers you the chance to watch some of the best and most spectacular fights in the history of boxing including boxing legends such as Mike Tyson and George Foreman.
22:00
D. Liebau (Germany) - T. TBC (Great Britain)
27.09
00:00
The feats of the World Strongest´s Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series.
01:00
Motosports   GT Academy Masterclass     
01:15
HS 140
09:30
HS 140
13:00
13:45
First race
15:00
Motosports   European Championship     
16:30
HS 140
18:00
Qualifying Round
19:00
21:00
Cīņa [Fight King of Kings     
22:00
GP4
28.09
01:30
Qualifying Round
09:30
Qualifying Round
13:15
LIVE [Car ETC Cup , Italy     
First race
13:45
Second race
15:00
LIVE [Car ETC Cup , Italy     
Second race
15:30
17:15
19:30
Motosports   European Championship     
21:00
D. Liebau (Germany) - T. TBC (Great Britain)
22:00
E. Maccarinelli (Great Britain) - J. Brahmer (Germany)
23:15
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.
29.09
01:30
Motosports   European Championship     
02:15
Motosports   Motorsports Weekend Magazine     
Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports´ world.